ADMINISTRATION
Principal
Saverio Servello
ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT STAFF
NAME | TITLE | CONTACT |
---|---|---|
Naomi Ferland | School Secretary | |
Bonni Joy Perlman | Secretary | |
Athanasios Tommy Mourdoukoutas | Caretakers-Day | |
Myles Stewart | Caretakers- Evening | |
Namrata Raval | Daycare Technician | |
Ekaterina Valkova-Damova | Librarian Documentation Technician | Library |
Howard Held | Social Worker | |
Dawit Hewort | Spiritual Animator |
PROFESSIONALS
NAME |
TITLE |
CONTACT |
---|---|---|
Sarah Kadoch | Occupational Therapist | |
Cara Benge | Speech Pathologist | |
Natasha Glazer | ASD Consultant | |
Allison Holloway | Special Education Technician | |
TBD | Psychologist | Virtual by request |
Ruth Scanlan | School Nurse | C.S.S.S - (Friday) 438-862-7325 |
TEACHING STAFF
NAME |
GRADE |
ROOM |
---|---|---|
Eliane Shrybman | Kindergarten | 5 |
Lucy De Petrillo | Pre-K / Kindergarten | 6 |
Priscilla Pace | Kindergarten | 17 |
Alison Lydynia | Grade 1 | 2 |
Patti Surette | Grade 1 | 4 |
Bryan Perlman | Grade 2 | 3 |
Joelle Dimitri | Grade 2 | 1 |
Rachelle Weinman | Grade 3 | 12 |
Chrisanthi Argiros | Grade 3 | 13 |
Raquel Volinsky | Grade 3 | 16 |
Carla Lionti | Grade 4 | 14 |
Daniela Colafabio | Grade 4 | 15 |
Silvia Lebensztajn | Grade 5 | 9 |
Adara Ragguette-Skilings | Grade 5 | 10 |
Megan Morrell | Grade 5 | 11 |
Nicholas Von Roretz | Grade 6 | 7 |
Jessica Doubt | Grade 6 | 8 |
S P E C I A L I S T S / O T H E R |
||
Angie Lo | Music | 18 |
Yanique Cherubin | Phys. Ed (3-6) | Gym |
David Nurse | Phys. Ed/French (K-2) | Gym |
Cynthia Yee | Resource (K-2) | 22 |
Scott Thompson | Resource (3-4) | 22 |
Stacy Nash | Resource (5-6) | 22 |
Ryan Clarke | Science/Tech (K-6) | 19 |
Kate Marien | Tutors (K-6) | 25 |
BEHAVIOUR TECHNICIANS & CHILD CARE WORKERS (ATTENDANTS)
NAME | TITLE | CONTACT |
---|---|---|
Carmy Colafabio | Behaviour Technician | |
Farah Ghorbani | Behaviour Technician | |
Ryan Gosine | Behaviour Technician | |
Iesha Dennis | Behaviour Technician | |
Jaylaine Dennis | CCW | |
Claire Montecillo | CCW | |
Cristina Carmela D’Amico | CCW | |
Sarah Raposo | CCW | |
Liduina De Araujo | CCW | |
Tori Philips | CCW | |
Nikki Lariviere | CCW | |
Marsha Alexander | CCW | |
Michele Wilson | CCW | |
James O’Hagan | CCW | |
Isra Attari | CCW | |
Christina Paquette | CCW | |
Diana Dajani | CCW |
BASE DAYCARE
NAME | TITLE | CONTACT |
---|---|---|
Melodie Charette | Daycare Technician | (514) 350-8870 |
Namrata Raval | Daycare Educator | |
Galyna Rukavitsyna | Daycare Educator |
CHILD CARE WORKERS (ATTENDANTS) | LUNCH SUPERVİSORS
CHILD CARE WORKERS (ATTENDANTS) | |
---|---|
NAME | CLASS |
Jayelaine Montecillo | CCW 6 |
Kayla Dery | CCW 2 |
Jessica Sevigny | CCW 13 |
James O’Hagan | CCW 3 |
Claire Cunningham | CCW 16 |
Janine Pareja | CCW 14 |
Natasha Madzarevic | CCW 8 |
Kyle Lapointe | CCW 7 |
Nina Wei Zhang | CCW 10 |
Marsha Alexander | CCW 12 |
Ashley Thompson | CCW 1 |
Liduina De Araujo | CCW 15 |
Isra Attari | CCW 9 |
CCW 4 | |
Johanne Alton | CCW 5 |
Andrea Bukta | CCW 19 |
LUNCH SUPERVİSORS (12:30-1:20) | |
Cindy Riches | |
Heather Riches | |
Viviana Raichman | |
Nathalie Ste-Marie | |
Janice Peterson |